7 Runden Schweizer-System
[Fortschrittstabelle][JWZAuswertung]
Vorname | Nachname | JWZ | Jg | Verein/Schule | Pkt | Buch | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas | Schulze | 1564 | m | 2005 | SK Lehrte | 6,0 | 28,5 | 23W1 | 4S0 | 22W1 | 10S1 | 15W1 | 9S1 | 5W1 |
2 | Sophia | Brunner | 1480 | w | 2004 | Hagener SV | 5,5 | 31,0 | 29W1 | 10S1 | 6W1 | 9S½ | 3W0 | 4W1 | 8S1 |
3 | Sören | Evering | 1513 | m | 2005 | SC Papenburg | 5,5 | 30,5 | 32S1 | 7W1 | 5S0 | 11W1 | 2S1 | 8W½ | 9W1 |
4 | Timo | Block | 1245 | m | 2004 | Sfr. Bremer Osten | 5,0 | 32,0 | 27S1 | 1W1 | 8S1 | 5W0 | 12W1 | 2S0 | 13W1 |
5 | Jan | Pfluger | 1305 | m | 2004 | Sfr. Bremer Osten | 5,0 | 30,0 | 22W1 | 33S1 | 3W1 | 4S1 | 9W0 | 13S1 | 1S0 |
6 | Konstantin | Shein | 1280 | m | 2004 | SK Union Oldenburg | 5,0 | 28,0 | 34S1 | 14W1 | 2S0 | 16W1 | 8S0 | 17W1 | 18S1 |
7 | Simon | Hoffmann | 1240 | m | 2004 | SC Aurich | 5,0 | 26,0 | 30W1 | 3S0 | 17W1 | 13S0 | 24W1 | 22S1 | 12W1 |
8 | Beenke | Meyer | 1344 | m | 2004 | SC Aurich | 4,5 | 33,0 | 20W1 | 13S1 | 4W0 | 19S1 | 6W1 | 3S½ | 2W0 |
9 | Jannis | Guse | 1271 | m | 2004 | SK Bremen-West | 4,5 | 30,0 | 36W1 | 28S1 | 12W1 | 2W½ | 5S1 | 1W0 | 3S0 |
10 | Enno | Ufkes | 1217 | m | 2004 | SC Aurich | 4,0 | 29,0 | 24S1 | 2W0 | 11S1 | 1W0 | 25S1 | 14W0 | 21S1 |
11 | Alexander | Brunner | 1148 | m | 2007 | Hagener SV | 4,0 | 28,5 | 17W1 | 15S1 | 10W0 | 3S0 | 16W1 | 12S0 | 24W1 |
12 | Jeremy | Hommer | 1378 | m | 2006 | SC Turm Lüneburg | 4,0 | 28,0 | 31S1 | 18W1 | 9S0 | 25W1 | 4S0 | 11W1 | 7S0 |
13 | Maximilian | Rabe | 1157 | m | 2003 | Delmenhorster SK | 4,0 | 28,0 | 25S1 | 8W0 | 35S1 | 7W1 | 21S1 | 5W0 | 4S0 |
14 | Theis | Pahl | 1000 | m | 2004 | Delmenhorster SK | 4,0 | 25,0 | 26W1 | 6S0 | 33W1 | 15S0 | 23W1 | 10S1 | 20W0 |
15 | Alexander | Himmelreich | 1316 | m | 2004 | Delmenhorster SK | 4,0 | 25,0 | 35S1 | 11W0 | 32S1 | 14W1 | 1S0 | 18W0 | 22W1 |
16 | Katja | Reshetnikov | 1000 | w | 2004 | SCSS Bad Zwischenahn | 4,0 | 23,5 | 33W0 | 20S1 | 23W1 | 6S0 | 11S0 | 27W1 | 28W1 |
17 | Erik | Pahl | 1000 | m | 2004 | Delmenhorster SK | 4,0 | 23,5 | 11S0 | 34W1 | 7S0 | 31W1 | 32S1 | 6S0 | 26W1 |
18 | Erdem | Ibal | 1198 | m | 2004 | Delmenhorster SK | 4,0 | 23,0 | 38W1 | 12S0 | 19W0 | 28S1 | 30W1 | 15S1 | 6W0 |
19 | Nikita | Schneider | 1049 | m | 2005 | SCSS Bad Zwischenahn | 4,0 | 22,5 | 21S1 | 32W0 | 18S1 | 8W0 | 22S0 | 31W1 | 23S1 |
20 | Joshua | Sinnhöfer | 989 | m | 2006 | Delmenhorster SK | 4,0 | 21,5 | 8S0 | 16W0 | 24S0 | 34W1 | 37S1 | 25W1 | 14S1 |
21 | Lukas | Möller | 1044 | m | 2004 | SC Aurich | 3,5 | 21,0 | 19W0 | 36S1 | 28W½ | 26S1 | 13W0 | 33S1 | 10W0 |
22 | Alis | Machmouchi | 964 | w | 2004 | Delmenhorster SK | 3,0 | 27,0 | 5S0 | 37W1 | 1S0 | 33S1 | 19W1 | 7W0 | 15S0 |
23 | Keno | Svehla | 1044 | m | 2004 | SK Union Oldenburg | 3,0 | 26,5 | 1S0 | 24W1 | 16S0 | 27W1 | 14S0 | 28S1 | 19W0 |
24 | Muhammed Yusa | Erdogan | 1000 | m | 2004 | GS Am Grünen Kamp | 3,0 | 24,5 | 10W0 | 23S0 | 20W1 | 29S1 | 7S0 | 32W1 | 11S0 |
25 | Alexander | Kilidi | 1197 | m | 2004 | Bremer SG von 1877 | 3,0 | 23,5 | 13W0 | 29S1 | 26W1 | 12S0 | 10W0 | 20S0 | 32S1 |
26 | Konstantin | Bassow | 1132 | m | 2005 | SK Bremen-Nord | 3,0 | 22,0 | 14S0 | 27W1 | 25S0 | 21W0 | 35S1 | 30W1 | 17S0 |
27 | Franzis | Belmadani | 1000 | m | 2005 | SK Bremen-West | 3,0 | 20,5 | 4W0 | 26S0 | 38W1 | 23S0 | 29W1 | 16S0 | 33W1 |
28 | Enno | Rockmann | 1000 | m | 2005 | SK Bremen-Nord | 2,5 | 22,0 | 37S1 | 9W0 | 21S½ | 18W0 | 34S1 | 23W0 | 16S0 |
29 | Felix | Haltermann | 1000 | m | 2004 | Wilhelmshavener SC | 2,5 | 21,5 | 2S0 | 25W0 | 31S1 | 24W0 | 27S0 | 35W1 | 30S½ |
30 | Simon | Brakmann | 1000 | m | 2005 | vereinslos | 2,5 | 21,0 | 7S0 | 31W½ | 34S½ | 35W1 | 18S0 | 26S0 | 29W½ |
31 | Maurice | Pass | 997 | m | 2005 | Sfr. Bremer Osten | 2,5 | 19,5 | 12W0 | 30S½ | 29W0 | 17S0 | 38W1 | 19S0 | 36W1 |
32 | Lilian | Sinnhöfer | 1011 | w | 2004 | Delmenhorster SK | 2,0 | 25,0 | 3W0 | 19S1 | 15W0 | 36S1 | 17W0 | 24S0 | 25W0 |
33 | Moritz | Marks | 1049 | m | 2004 | SK Bremen-West | 2,0 | 24,0 | 16S1 | 5W0 | 14S0 | 22W0 | 36S1 | 21W0 | 27S0 |
34 | Lucas | Weinrich | 962 | m | 2004 | Schachschule Wahrenberg | 2,0 | 20,0 | 6W0 | 17S0 | 30W½ | 20S0 | 28W0 | 37S½ | 38W1 |
35 | Niclas | Grzybinski | 973 | m | 2006 | Schachfreunde Leherheide | 2,0 | 18,0 | 15W0 | 38S1 | 13W0 | 30S0 | 26W0 | 29S0 | 37W1 |
36 | Roland | Kibenko | 882 | m | 2007 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | 1,5 | 16,5 | 9S0 | 21W0 | 37S1 | 32W0 | 33W0 | 38S½ | 31S0 |
37 | Benjamin | Pickert | 1000 | m | 2005 | Wilhelmshavener SC | 1,0 | 16,0 | 28W0 | 22S0 | 36W0 | 38S½ | 20W0 | 34W½ | 35S0 |
38 | Lukas | Haltermann | 1000 | m | 2006 | Wilhelmshavener SC | 1,0 | 16,0 | 18S0 | 35W0 | 27S0 | 37W½ | 31S0 | 36W½ | 34S0 |