7 Runden Schweizer-System
[Fortschrittstabelle][JWZAuswertung]
Vorname | Nachname | JWZ | Jg | Verein/Schule | Pkt | Buch | Schnitt | Leistung | JWZneu | ± | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas | Schulze | 1564 | m | 2005 | SK Lehrte | 6,0 | 28,5 | 1195 | 1504 | 1565 | +1 |
2 | Sophia | Brunner | 1480 | w | 2004 | Hagener SV | 5,5 | 31,0 | 1267 | 1497 | 1506 | +26 |
3 | Sören | Evering | 1513 | m | 2005 | SC Papenburg | 5,5 | 30,5 | 1257 | 1487 | 1522 | +9 |
4 | Timo | Block | 1245 | m | 2004 | Sfr. Bremer Osten | 5,0 | 32,0 | 1318 | 1476 | 1397 | +152 |
5 | Jan | Pfluger | 1305 | m | 2004 | Sfr. Bremer Osten | 5,0 | 30,0 | 1252 | 1410 | 1386 | +81 |
6 | Konstantin | Shein | 1280 | m | 2004 | SK Union Oldenburg | 5,0 | 28,0 | 1141 | 1299 | 1313 | +33 |
7 | Simon | Hoffmann | 1240 | m | 2004 | SC Aurich | 5,0 | 26,0 | 1145 | 1303 | 1294 | +54 |
8 | Beenke | Meyer | 1344 | m | 2004 | SC Aurich | 4,5 | 33,0 | 1245 | 1347 | 1366 | +22 |
9 | Jannis | Guse | 1271 | m | 2004 | SK Bremen-West | 4,5 | 30,0 | 1303 | 1405 | 1372 | +101 |
10 | Enno | Ufkes | 1217 | m | 2004 | SC Aurich | 4,0 | 29,0 | 1205 | 1255 | 1246 | +29 |
11 | Alexander | Brunner | 1148 | m | 2007 | Hagener SV | 4,0 | 28,5 | 1203 | 1253 | 1218 | +70 |
12 | Jeremy | Hommer | 1378 | m | 2006 | SC Turm Lüneburg | 4,0 | 28,0 | 1185 | 1235 | 1315 | -63 |
13 | Maximilian | Rabe | 1157 | m | 2003 | Delmenhorster SK | 4,0 | 28,0 | 1193 | 1243 | 1223 | +66 |
14 | Theis | Pahl | 1000 | m | 2004 | Delmenhorster SK | 4,0 | 25,0 | 1147 | 1197 | 1128 | +128 |
15 | Alexander | Himmelreich | 1316 | m | 2004 | Delmenhorster SK | 4,0 | 25,0 | 1123 | 1173 | 1255 | -61 |
16 | Katja | Reshetnikov | 1000 | w | 2004 | SCSS Bad Zwischenahn | 4,0 | 23,5 | 1073 | 1123 | 1086 | +86 |
17 | Erik | Pahl | 1000 | m | 2004 | Delmenhorster SK | 4,0 | 23,5 | 1110 | 1160 | 1109 | +109 |
18 | Erdem | Ibal | 1198 | m | 2004 | Delmenhorster SK | 4,0 | 23,0 | 1146 | 1196 | 1209 | +11 |
19 | Nikita | Schneider | 1049 | m | 2005 | SCSS Bad Zwischenahn | 4,0 | 22,5 | 1086 | 1136 | 1111 | +62 |
20 | Joshua | Sinnhöfer | 989 | m | 2006 | Delmenhorster SK | 4,0 | 21,5 | 1072 | 1122 | 1078 | +89 |
21 | Lukas | Möller | 1044 | m | 2004 | SC Aurich | 3,5 | 21,0 | 1069 | 1069 | 1070 | +26 |
22 | Alis | Machmouchi | 964 | w | 2004 | Delmenhorster SK | 3,0 | 27,0 | 1218 | 1168 | 1065 | +101 |
23 | Keno | Svehla | 1044 | m | 2004 | SK Union Oldenburg | 3,0 | 26,5 | 1088 | 1038 | 1046 | +2 |
24 | Muhammed Yusa | Erdogan | 1000 | m | 2004 | GS Am Grünen Kamp | 3,0 | 24,5 | 1093 | 1043 | 1032 | +32 |
25 | Alexander | Kilidi | 1197 | m | 2004 | Bremer SG von 1877 | 3,0 | 23,5 | 1126 | 1076 | 1172 | -25 |
26 | Konstantin | Bassow | 1132 | m | 2005 | SK Bremen-Nord | 3,0 | 22,0 | 1031 | 981 | 1101 | -31 |
27 | Franzis | Belmadani | 1000 | m | 2005 | SK Bremen-West | 3,0 | 20,5 | 1067 | 1017 | 1017 | +17 |
28 | Enno | Rockmann | 1000 | m | 2005 | SK Bremen-Nord | 2,5 | 22,0 | 1074 | 972 | 1002 | +2 |
29 | Felix | Haltermann | 1000 | m | 2004 | Wilhelmshavener SC | 2,5 | 21,5 | 1092 | 990 | 1002 | +2 |
30 | Simon | Brakmann | 1000 | m | 2005 | vereinslos | 2,5 | 21,0 | 1072 | 970 | 1002 | +2 |
31 | Maurice | Pass | 997 | m | 2005 | Sfr. Bremer Osten | 2,5 | 19,5 | 1044 | 942 | 991 | -6 |
32 | Lilian | Sinnhöfer | 1011 | w | 2004 | Delmenhorster SK | 2,0 | 25,0 | 1137 | 979 | 1007 | -4 |
33 | Moritz | Marks | 1049 | m | 2004 | SK Bremen-West | 2,0 | 24,0 | 1028 | 870 | 1014 | -35 |
34 | Lucas | Weinrich | 962 | m | 2004 | Schachschule Wahrenberg | 2,0 | 20,0 | 1038 | 880 | 953 | -9 |
35 | Niclas | Grzybinski | 973 | m | 2006 | Schachfreunde Leherheide | 2,0 | 18,0 | 1086 | 928 | 971 | -2 |
36 | Roland | Kibenko | 882 | m | 2007 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | 1,5 | 16,5 | 1053 | 823 | 881 | -1 |
37 | Benjamin | Pickert | 1000 | m | 2005 | Wilhelmshavener SC | 1,0 | 16,0 | 967 | 658 | 940 | -60 |
38 | Lukas | Haltermann | 1000 | m | 2006 | Wilhelmshavener SC | 1,0 | 16,0 | 1002 | 693 | 948 | -52 |