7 Runden Schweizer-System
[Fortschrittstabelle][JWZAuswertung]
Vorname | Nachname | JWZ | Jg | Verein/Schule | Pkt | Buch | Schnitt | Leistung | JWZneu | ± | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexej | Enns | 1260 | m | 2000 | SV Werder Bremen | 7,0 | 32,5 | 1150 | 1827 | 1453 | +193 |
2 | Kim | Reimers | 1345 | m | 2001 | SK Bremen-Nord | 6,0 | 32,0 | 1095 | 1404 | 1386 | +41 |
3 | Alexander | Baberz | 1000 | m | 2001 | Hamburger SK | 5,0 | 32,0 | 1158 | 1316 | 1236 | +236 |
4 | Yazan | Mehsin | 1000 | m | 2000 | SV Bad Oeynhausen | 5,0 | 31,0 | 1143 | 1301 | 1228 | +228 |
5 | Sebastian | Titze | 1207 | m | 2000 | GS Friedeburg | 5,0 | 29,5 | 1091 | 1249 | 1248 | +41 |
6 | Steffen | Rätzke von Stoyentin | 1096 | m | 2000 | SC Aurich | 5,0 | 26,5 | 1141 | 1299 | 1259 | +163 |
7 | Anna-Katharina | Volesky | 1252 | w | 2000 | SV Ahlen 54 | 4,0 | 31,0 | 1075 | 1125 | 1250 | -2 |
8 | Dawid | Grigorian | 1042 | m | 2000 | SK Bremen-West | 4,0 | 30,5 | 1142 | 1192 | 1161 | +119 |
9 | Keno | Aden | 1244 | m | 2000 | VfR Heisfelde | 4,0 | 28,0 | 1055 | 1105 | 1240 | -4 |
10 | Eike Christian | Bornholdt | 1232 | m | 2000 | SV Werder Bremen | 4,0 | 27,5 | 1070 | 1120 | 1231 | -1 |
11 | Georg | Thormann | 1153 | m | 2000 | SK Lehrte | 4,0 | 27,5 | 1060 | 1110 | 1159 | +6 |
12 | Jakob | Haake | 1081 | m | 2000 | SV Werder Bremen | 4,0 | 24,5 | 1088 | 1138 | 1135 | +54 |
13 | Keno | Schwedler | 1120 | m | 2000 | SK Wildeshausen | 4,0 | 24,5 | 1059 | 1109 | 1129 | +9 |
14 | Ramon | Mildner | 1054 | m | 2000 | Wilhelmshavener SC | 4,0 | 24,0 | 1121 | 1171 | 1150 | +96 |
15 | Daniil | Pysmennyy | 1034 | m | 2001 | vereinslos | 4,0 | 19,5 | 1005 | 1055 | 1060 | +26 |
16 | Samir | Pektürk | 998 | m | 2000 | Delmenhorster SK | 3,5 | 24,5 | 1059 | 1059 | 1050 | +52 |
17 | Jan | Heine | 1012 | m | 2000 | Schachfit Oldenburg | 3,5 | 24,0 | 1085 | 1085 | 1075 | +63 |
18 | Jessica | Wallat | 1008 | w | 2000 | SC Papenburg | 3,0 | 26,0 | 1082 | 1032 | 1027 | +19 |
19 | Leon | Feldmann | 1000 | m | 2000 | SK Lehrte | 3,0 | 25,5 | 1020 | 970 | 1007 | +7 |
20 | Christian | Gehlenbeck | 1000 | m | 2000 | Schach AG GS Nordwohlde | 3,0 | 25,0 | 1048 | 998 | 1010 | +10 |
21 | Tiemon | Neumann | 1024 | m | 2000 | SC Aurich | 3,0 | 22,5 | 1056 | 1006 | 1032 | +8 |
22 | Marius | Marach | 1013 | m | 2001 | Sfr. Bremer Osten | 3,0 | 20,0 | 1075 | 950 | 1017 | +4 |
23 | Max | Warode | 1000 | m | 2001 | Delmenhorster SK | 3,0 | 19,5 | 1011 | 961 | 1006 | +6 |
24 | Annika | Bergfeld | 993 | w | 2000 | Schachschule Wahrenberg | 2,5 | 24,5 | 1077 | 975 | 1001 | +8 |
25 | Dominik | Dost | 1000 | m | 2000 | Grundschule Annenheide | 2,5 | 21,5 | 1022 | 920 | 1001 | +1 |
26 | Tariq | Saidani | 1000 | m | 2000 | Astrid-Lindgren-Schule | 2,5 | 18,0 | 1031 | 838 | 995 | -5 |
27 | Florian | Scharping | 995 | m | 2000 | SK Bremen-West | 2,0 | 19,0 | 1043 | 885 | 993 | -2 |
28 | Felix | Loeper | 1000 | m | 2000 | Delmenhorster SK | 2,0 | 19,0 | 1021 | 748 | 988 | -12 |
29 | Jens | Nolte | 1000 | m | 2000 | Schach AG GS Nordwohlde | 2,0 | 18,5 | 1021 | 863 | 995 | -5 |
30 | Alexandra | Golz | 1000 | w | 2000 | SV Ahlen 54 | 2,0 | 17,5 | 1004 | 846 | 993 | -7 |
31 | Rieke | Gruber | 983 | w | 2000 | Wilhelmshavener SC | 1,5 | 16,5 | 1039 | 638 | 968 | -15 |
32 | Giovanni | Pinzon | 1000 | m | 2002 | Grundschule Am Grünkamp | 1,0 | 9,0 | 1057 | 932 | 1007 | +7 |