7 Runden Schweizer-System
[Fortschrittstabelle][JWZAuswertung]
Vorname | Nachname | JWZ | Jg | Verein/Schule | Pkt | Buch | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexej | Enns | 1260 | m | 2000 | SV Werder Bremen | 7,0 | 32,5 | 16S1 | 6W1 | 11S1 | 3W1 | 2S1 | 5W1 | 7S1 |
2 | Kim | Reimers | 1345 | m | 2001 | SK Bremen-Nord | 6,0 | 32,0 | 18W1 | 13S1 | 10W1 | 4S1 | 1W0 | 8S1 | 3W1 |
3 | Alexander | Baberz | 1000 | m | 2001 | Hamburger SK | 5,0 | 32,0 | 21W1 | 19S1 | 9W1 | 1S0 | 10W1 | 4S1 | 2S0 |
4 | Yazan | Mehsin | 1000 | m | 2000 | SV Bad Oeynhausen | 5,0 | 31,0 | 8W1 | 5S1 | 7S1 | 2W0 | 20S1 | 3W0 | 11S1 |
5 | Sebastian | Titze | 1207 | m | 2000 | GS Friedeburg | 5,0 | 29,5 | 26S1 | 4W0 | 22W1 | 12S1 | 9W1 | 1S0 | 8W1 |
6 | Steffen | Rätzke von Stoyentin | 1096 | m | 2000 | SC Aurich | 5,0 | 26,5 | 28W1 | 1S0 | 18W1 | 7W0 | 24S1 | 9S1 | 10W1 |
7 | Anna-Katharina | Volesky | 1252 | w | 2000 | SV Ahlen 54 | 4,0 | 31,0 | 27W1 | 12S1 | 4W0 | 6S1 | 8W0 | 14S1 | 1W0 |
8 | Dawid | Grigorian | 1042 | m | 2000 | SK Bremen-West | 4,0 | 30,5 | 4S0 | 15W1 | 25S1 | 11W1 | 7S1 | 2W0 | 5S0 |
9 | Keno | Aden | 1244 | m | 2000 | VfR Heisfelde | 4,0 | 28,0 | 24S1 | 14W1 | 3S0 | 17W1 | 5S0 | 6W0 | 21S1 |
10 | Eike Christian | Bornholdt | 1232 | m | 2000 | SV Werder Bremen | 4,0 | 27,5 | 31W1 | 22S1 | 2S0 | 14W1 | 3S0 | 20W1 | 6S0 |
11 | Georg | Thormann | 1153 | m | 2000 | SK Lehrte | 4,0 | 27,5 | 32W1 | 17S1 | 1W0 | 8S0 | 21W1 | 12S1 | 4W0 |
12 | Jakob | Haake | 1081 | m | 2000 | SV Werder Bremen | 4,0 | 24,5 | 25S1 | 7W0 | 24S1 | 5W0 | 17S1 | 11W0 | 19S1 |
13 | Keno | Schwedler | 1120 | m | 2000 | SK Wildeshausen | 4,0 | 24,5 | 29S1 | 2W0 | 17S0 | 16W1 | 14S0 | 24W1 | 18S1 |
14 | Ramon | Mildner | 1054 | m | 2000 | Wilhelmshavener SC | 4,0 | 24,0 | 30W1 | 9S0 | 23W1 | 10S0 | 13W1 | 7W0 | 20S1 |
15 | Daniil | Pysmennyy | 1034 | m | 2001 | vereinslos | 4,0 | 19,5 | 19W½ | 8S0 | 28W1 | 20W0 | 25S½ | 27S1 | 23W1 |
16 | Samir | Pektürk | 998 | m | 2000 | Delmenhorster SK | 3,5 | 24,5 | 1W0 | 28S½ | 19W1 | 13S0 | 18W1 | 21S0 | 26W1 |
17 | Jan | Heine | 1012 | m | 2000 | Schachfit Oldenburg | 3,5 | 24,0 | 20S1 | 11W0 | 13W1 | 9S0 | 12W0 | 19S½ | 27W1 |
18 | Jessica | Wallat | 1008 | w | 2000 | SC Papenburg | 3,0 | 26,0 | 2S0 | 29W1 | 6S0 | 22W1 | 16S0 | 25W1 | 13W0 |
19 | Leon | Feldmann | 1000 | m | 2000 | SK Lehrte | 3,0 | 25,5 | 15S½ | 3W0 | 16S0 | 26W1 | 22S1 | 17W½ | 12W0 |
20 | Christian | Gehlenbeck | 1000 | m | 2000 | Schach AG GS Nordwohlde | 3,0 | 25,0 | 17W0 | 31S1 | 21W1 | 15S1 | 4W0 | 10S0 | 14W0 |
21 | Tiemon | Neumann | 1024 | m | 2000 | SC Aurich | 3,0 | 22,5 | 3S0 | 32W1 | 20S0 | 29W1 | 11S0 | 16W1 | 9W0 |
22 | Marius | Marach | 1013 | m | 2001 | Sfr. Bremer Osten | 3,0 | 20,0 | 23W1 | 10W0 | 5S0 | 18S0 | 19W0 | s+ | 29S1 |
23 | Max | Warode | 1000 | m | 2001 | Delmenhorster SK | 3,0 | 19,5 | 22S0 | 26W1 | 14S0 | 24W0 | 31S1 | 30W1 | 15S0 |
24 | Annika | Bergfeld | 993 | w | 2000 | Schachschule Wahrenberg | 2,5 | 24,5 | 9W0 | 30S1 | 12W0 | 23S1 | 6W0 | 13S0 | 25W½ |
25 | Dominik | Dost | 1000 | m | 2000 | Grundschule Annenheide | 2,5 | 21,5 | 12W0 | 27S1 | 8W0 | 28S½ | 15W½ | 18S0 | 24S½ |
26 | Tariq | Saidani | 1000 | m | 2000 | Astrid-Lindgren-Schule | 2,5 | 18,0 | 5W0 | 23S0 | 30W½ | 19S0 | w+ | 31W1 | 16S0 |
27 | Florian | Scharping | 995 | m | 2000 | SK Bremen-West | 2,0 | 19,0 | 7S0 | 25W0 | 32S0 | 30S1 | 28W1 | 15W0 | 17S0 |
28 | Felix | Loeper | 1000 | m | 2000 | Delmenhorster SK | 2,0 | 19,0 | 6S0 | 16W½ | 15S0 | 25W½ | 27S0 | 29W0 | s+ |
29 | Jens | Nolte | 1000 | m | 2000 | Schach AG GS Nordwohlde | 2,0 | 18,5 | 13W0 | 18S0 | 31W1 | 21S0 | 30W0 | 28S1 | 22W0 |
30 | Alexandra | Golz | 1000 | w | 2000 | SV Ahlen 54 | 2,0 | 17,5 | 14S0 | 24W0 | 26S½ | 27W0 | 29S1 | 23S0 | 31W½ |
31 | Rieke | Gruber | 983 | w | 2000 | Wilhelmshavener SC | 1,5 | 16,5 | 10S0 | 20W0 | 29S0 | w+ | 23W0 | 26S0 | 30S½ |
32 | Giovanni | Pinzon | 1000 | m | 2002 | Grundschule Am Grünkamp | 1,0 | 9,0 | 11S0 | 21S0 | 27W1 |