7 Runden Schweizer-System
[Fortschrittstabelle][JWZAuswertung]
Vorname | Nachname | JWZ | Jg | Verein/Schule | Pkt | Buch | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sören | Evering | 1632 | m | 2005 | SC Papenburg | 7,0 | 30,5 | 36W1 | 10S1 | 5W1 | 2S1 | 3W1 | 4S1 | 9W1 |
2 | Enno | Rockmann | 1315 | m | 2005 | SK Bremen-Nord | 6,0 | 32,0 | 26S1 | 17W1 | 13S1 | 1W0 | 7S1 | 12W1 | 3S1 |
3 | Lukas | Schulze | 1328 | m | 2005 | SK Lehrte | 5,0 | 33,0 | 27W1 | 16S1 | 11W1 | 12S1 | 1S0 | 6W1 | 2W0 |
4 | Alexandra | Wallat | 1367 | w | 2005 | SC Papenburg | 5,0 | 31,0 | 38S1 | 8W1 | 7S0 | 16W1 | 5S1 | 1W0 | 12S1 |
5 | Kilian | Goldbeck | 1138 | m | 2005 | SC Aurich | 5,0 | 30,0 | 32S1 | 14W1 | 1S0 | 13W1 | 4W0 | 9S1 | 11W1 |
6 | Till | Eisenmenger | 1300 | m | 2005 | Delmenhorster SK | 5,0 | 26,5 | 22W1 | 11S0 | 18W1 | 21S1 | 10W1 | 3S0 | 15W1 |
7 | Jan-Ole | Pierer | 1176 | m | 2005 | GS an der Gete | 5,0 | 26,5 | 37W1 | 21S1 | 4W1 | 9S0 | 2W0 | 22S1 | 10W1 |
8 | Maurice | Pass | 1123 | m | 2005 | Sfr. Bremer Osten | 5,0 | 25,5 | 31W1 | 4S0 | 22W1 | 15S1 | 9W0 | 13S1 | 23S1 |
9 | Curtis | Adams | 1294 | m | 2005 | SK Bremen-Nord | 4,0 | 30,5 | 29S1 | 13W0 | 35S1 | 7W1 | 8S1 | 5W0 | 1S0 |
10 | Enna | Evering | 1107 | w | 2005 | SC Papenburg | 4,0 | 30,0 | 25S1 | 1W0 | 14S1 | 24W1 | 6S0 | 21W1 | 7S0 |
11 | Danny | Klein | 1048 | m | 2005 | GS an der Gete | 4,0 | 29,5 | 20S1 | 6W1 | 3S0 | 23S1 | 12W0 | 14W1 | 5S0 |
12 | Dennis | Wander | 1210 | m | 2005 | Delmenhorster SK | 4,0 | 29,5 | 33W1 | 18S1 | 15W1 | 3W0 | 11S1 | 2S0 | 4W0 |
13 | Insa | Wolterink | 1023 | w | 2005 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 4,0 | 28,5 | 30W1 | 9S1 | 2W0 | 5S0 | 25W1 | 8W0 | 24S1 |
14 | Mohamed | Ammar | 1000 | m | 2005 | Delmenhorster SK | 4,0 | 26,5 | 23W1 | 5S0 | 10W0 | 19W1 | 16S1 | 11S0 | 22W1 |
15 | Finn | Murra | 1000 | m | 2005 | Hermann-Ehlers-Schule | 4,0 | 26,0 | 35S1 | 19W1 | 12S0 | 8W0 | 30S1 | 17W1 | 6S0 |
16 | Lotta | Oettinger | 1054 | w | 2005 | GS Haarentor Oldenburg | 4,0 | 25,5 | 28S1 | 3W0 | 25S1 | 4S0 | 14W0 | 29W1 | 21S1 |
17 | Benedikt | Brenning | 1052 | m | 2005 | Sfr. Bremer Osten | 4,0 | 23,0 | 34W1 | 2S0 | 21W0 | 30S1 | 31W1 | 15S0 | 28W1 |
18 | Ruven | Winkel | 987 | m | 2005 | GS an der Philipp-Reis-Str. | 3,5 | 23,5 | 24S1 | 12W0 | 6S0 | 32W1 | 21S0 | 25W1 | 20S½ |
19 | Elias | Dierks | 1093 | m | 2005 | Grundschule Metjendorf | 3,5 | 20,5 | 21W0 | 15S0 | 34W1 | 14S0 | 33S1 | 23W½ | 29S1 |
20 | Louis | Rüdel | 1000 | m | 2005 | Bremer SG von 1877 | 3,5 | 19,5 | 11W0 | 22S0 | 37W1 | 29W0 | 26S1 | 32S1 | 18W½ |
21 | Julian | Bergeret Busse | 1000 | m | 2006 | Schachschule Wahrenberg | 3,0 | 29,0 | 19S1 | 7W0 | 17S1 | 6W0 | 18W1 | 10S0 | 16W0 |
22 | Jasper | Volkmer | 1000 | m | 2005 | Hermann-Ehlers-Schule | 3,0 | 28,5 | 6S0 | 20W1 | 8S0 | 28W1 | 24S1 | 7W0 | 14S0 |
23 | Nikita | Schneider | 1204 | m | 2005 | SCSS Bad Zwischenahn | 3,0 | 24,0 | 14S0 | 32W1 | 26S1 | 11W0 | 29S½ | 19S½ | 8W0 |
24 | David | Fastenau | 1000 | m | 2005 | Schachfit Oldenburg | 3,0 | 22,0 | 18W0 | 33S1 | 27W1 | 10S0 | 22W0 | 31S1 | 13W0 |
25 | Stefan | Dering | 1000 | m | 2005 | Sfr. Bremer Osten | 3,0 | 22,0 | 10W0 | 36S1 | 16W0 | 26W1 | 13S0 | 18S0 | 33W1 |
26 | Visar | Kafexholli | 1000 | m | 2005 | Schachschule Wahrenberg | 3,0 | 21,0 | 2W0 | 34S1 | 23W0 | 25S0 | 20W0 | 37W1 | 32S1 |
27 | Finn | Gehlenborg | 1000 | m | 2005 | SK Wildeshausen | 3,0 | 19,0 | 3S0 | 28W½ | 24S0 | 33W0 | 37S½ | 35W1 | 30s+ |
28 | Ibrahim | Kalender | 1000 | m | 2005 | Schachschule Wahrenberg | 3,0 | 18,5 | 16W0 | 27S½ | 36W½ | 22S0 | 38S1 | 34W1 | 17S0 |
29 | Paul | Döbel | 1000 | m | 2005 | Sfr. Bremer Osten | 2,5 | 23,0 | 9W0 | 30S½ | 31W½ | 20S1 | 23W½ | 16S0 | 19W0 |
30 | Tarek | Dirks | 1000 | m | 2005 | Schachschule Wahrenberg | 2,5 | 20,0 | 13S0 | 29W½ | 38S1 | 17W0 | 15W0 | 36S1 | 27w- |
31 | Joel | Lüken | 1000 | m | 2005 | SK Kspr. Emden | 2,5 | 19,5 | 8S0 | 38W½ | 29S½ | 35W1 | 17S0 | 24W0 | 34S½ |
32 | Luca | Gramberg | 1000 | m | 2005 | GS Am Grünen Kamp | 2,0 | 22,0 | 5W0 | 23S0 | 33W1 | 18S0 | 35S1 | 20W0 | 26W0 |
33 | Anastasia | Voigt | 1000 | w | 2005 | Sfr. Bremer Osten | 2,0 | 19,5 | 12S0 | 24W0 | 32S0 | 27S1 | 19W0 | 38W1 | 25S0 |
34 | Lukas | Chen | 969 | m | 2005 | Bremer SG von 1877 | 2,0 | 19,0 | 17S0 | 26W0 | 19S0 | 37S1 | 36W½ | 28S0 | 31W½ |
35 | Mathilda | Dorn | 950 | w | 2005 | Schacheulen Spascher Sand | 2,0 | 18,5 | 15W0 | 37S1 | 9W0 | 31S0 | 32W0 | 27S0 | 36W1 |
36 | Michail | Schumacher | 945 | m | 2005 | SK Wildeshausen | 1,5 | 20,5 | 1S0 | 25W0 | 28S½ | 38W½ | 34S½ | 30W0 | 35S0 |
37 | Samuel | Schönfelder | 1000 | m | 2005 | SK Kspr. Emden | 1,5 | 19,5 | 7S0 | 35W0 | 20S0 | 34W0 | 27W½ | 26S0 | 38S1 |
38 | Leon | Wölfel | 929 | m | 2005 | Schachschule Wahrenberg | 1,0 | 18,0 | 4W0 | 31S½ | 30W0 | 36S½ | 28W0 | 33S0 | 37W0 |