7 Runden Schweizer-System
[Fortschrittstabelle][JWZAuswertung]
Vorname | Nachname | JWZ | Jg | Verein/Schule | Pkt | Buch | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver | Steffens | 1286 | m | 2001 | SK Bremen-West | 7,0 | 31,0 | 15W1 | 8S1 | 13W1 | 2S1 | 3W1 | 4S1 | 12W1 |
2 | Georg | Schewtschuk | 1000 | m | 2001 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | 6,0 | 32,5 | 9W1 | 16S1 | 14W1 | 1W0 | 5S1 | 7S1 | 3S1 |
3 | Vadym | Kuzyak | 1151 | m | 2001 | PSC Hannover | 5,0 | 34,0 | 18W1 | 7S1 | 12W1 | 5W1 | 1S0 | 11S1 | 2W0 |
4 | Marlon | Pass | 1213 | m | 2001 | Sfr. Bremer Osten | 5,0 | 31,5 | 6W1 | 11S1 | 5S0 | 19W1 | 8S1 | 1W0 | 13S1 |
5 | Elias | Behme | 1313 | m | 2001 | Peiner SV | 5,0 | 29,5 | 28W1 | 10S1 | 4W1 | 3S0 | 2W0 | 13S1 | 8W1 |
6 | Jasper | Mattiszik | 1000 | m | 2001 | Schulschachakademie am Deister | 5,0 | 28,0 | 4S0 | 22W1 | 7W0 | 10S1 | 16W1 | 9S1 | 11W1 |
7 | Tom | Scholz | 1294 | m | 2001 | SV Laatzen | 4,5 | 29,5 | 19S1 | 3W0 | 6S1 | 13S½ | 15W1 | 2W0 | 14S1 |
8 | Daniel Leon | Schicksnus | 1000 | m | 2001 | Hamelner SV | 4,0 | 31,0 | 22S1 | 1W0 | 10W1 | 16S1 | 4W0 | 17S1 | 5S0 |
9 | Louis | Glagow | 1008 | m | 2001 | Peiner SV | 4,0 | 27,5 | 2S0 | 24W1 | 27S1 | 12S1 | 11W0 | 6W0 | 20S1 |
10 | Siar | Azizi | 1183 | m | 2002 | SV Laatzen | 4,0 | 26,0 | 20S1 | 5W0 | 8S0 | 6W0 | 23S1 | 19W1 | 21S1 |
11 | Julian | Schrieber | 1000 | m | 2001 | Schulschachakademie am Deister | 4,0 | 25,5 | 21S1 | 4W0 | 31S1 | 28W1 | 9S1 | 3W0 | 6S0 |
12 | Duncan | Wehrhahn | 1245 | m | 2001 | SV Laatzen | 4,0 | 25,5 | 29S1 | 31W1 | 3S0 | 9W0 | 19S1 | 21W1 | 1S0 |
13 | Jonas | Bettermann | 1204 | m | 2001 | SK Gronau | 3,5 | 31,0 | 23W1 | 25S1 | 1S0 | 7W½ | 14S1 | 5W0 | 4W0 |
14 | Franziska | Schulte | 1000 | w | 2001 | Hamelner SV | 3,5 | 26,5 | 17W1 | 26S½ | 2S0 | 20W1 | 13W0 | 15S1 | 7W0 |
15 | Bo-Elian | Hoffmann | 1000 | m | 2001 | Schulschachakademie am Deister | 3,5 | 26,0 | 1S0 | 20W½ | 24S1 | 25W1 | 7S0 | 14W0 | 28S1 |
16 | Simon | Schoemaker | 1207 | m | 2001 | Braunschweiger SF | 3,5 | 25,5 | 30S1 | 2W0 | 23S1 | 8W0 | 6S0 | 20W½ | 27S1 |
17 | Radik | Caisin | 1000 | m | 2001 | PSC Hannover | 3,5 | 21,0 | 14S0 | 29W½ | 20S0 | 23W1 | 25S1 | 8W0 | 26S1 |
18 | Paul | Riehn | 1000 | m | 2001 | SV Osterode-Südharz | 3,5 | 18,0 | 3S0 | 19W0 | 21S0 | w+ | 29W1 | 28S1 | 22W½ |
19 | Leon Zihuan | He | 1000 | m | 2001 | GS Ochtersum Hildesheim | 3,0 | 25,5 | 7W0 | 18S1 | 26W1 | 4S0 | 12W0 | 10S0 | 30W1 |
20 | Louis | Philipp | 1000 | m | 2001 | SV Springe | 3,0 | 25,0 | 10W0 | 15S½ | 17W1 | 14S0 | 22W1 | 16S½ | 9W0 |
21 | Hannes | Berends | 1000 | m | 2001 | VFL Oker | 3,0 | 23,0 | 11W0 | 23S0 | 18W1 | 26S1 | 30W1 | 12S0 | 10W0 |
22 | Nadja | Jouni | 992 | w | 2001 | Schach-Drachen Isernhagen | 3,0 | 21,5 | 8W0 | 6S0 | 29S1 | 27W½ | 20S0 | 31W1 | 18S½ |
23 | Robert | Oetke | 988 | m | 2001 | SC BS Gliesmarode | 3,0 | 19,0 | 13S0 | 21W1 | 16W0 | 17S0 | 10W0 | w+ | 31S1 |
24 | Nicole | Daudrich | 1000 | w | 2001 | SV Laatzen | 3,0 | 17,5 | 26W½ | 9S0 | 15W0 | 29S½ | w+ | 27W½ | 25S½ |
25 | Benjamin | Sejdi | 1000 | m | 2000 | SV Laatzen | 3,0 | 17,5 | w+ | 13W0 | 28S½ | 15S0 | 17W0 | 30S1 | 24W½ |
26 | Alina | Steckert | 1000 | w | 2001 | Schulschachakademie am Deister | 2,5 | 19,5 | 24S½ | 14W½ | 19S0 | 21W0 | 31S½ | 29W1 | 17W0 |
27 | Raphael | Schmidt | 1000 | m | 2001 | GS Kastanienhof Sarstedt | 2,5 | 17,0 | 31S0 | w+ | 9W0 | 22S½ | 28W½ | 24S½ | 16W0 |
28 | Piet | Flaccus | 1000 | m | 2001 | Scharnhorstgymnasium Hildesheim | 2,0 | 23,5 | 5S0 | 30W1 | 25W½ | 11S0 | 27S½ | 18W0 | 15W0 |
29 | Felix | Krause | 1000 | m | 2001 | vereinslos | 2,0 | 19,5 | 12W0 | 17S½ | 22W0 | 24W½ | 18S0 | 26S0 | w+ |
30 | Henrik | Müntefering | 1000 | m | 2001 | Marienschule Hildesheim | 2,0 | 16,0 | 16W0 | 28S0 | w+ | 31W1 | 21S0 | 25W0 | 19S0 |
31 | Orkun | Ayvaz | 1000 | m | 2001 | GS Himmelsthür Hildesheim | 1,5 | 21,0 | 27W1 | 12S0 | 11W0 | 30S0 | 26W½ | 22S0 | 23W0 |