7 Runden Schweizer-System
[Fortschrittstabelle][JWZAuswertung]
Vorname | Nachname | JWZ | Jg | Verein/Schule | Pkt | Buch | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kai-Christian | Bruns | 1108 | m | 1999 | SK Ricklingen | 7,0 | 33,5 | 3W1 | 13W1 | 12S1 | 2S1 | 4W1 | 6S1 | 11W1 |
2 | Gia Luat | Thieu | 1549 | m | 1998 | SK Lehrte | 6,0 | 32,0 | 21S1 | 17W1 | 5S1 | 1W0 | 10S1 | 11W1 | 4S1 |
3 | Iwan | Krüger | 1582 | m | 1998 | SC Turm Lüneburg | 5,5 | 31,0 | 1S0 | 12W½ | 8S1 | 24W1 | 18S1 | 7W1 | 10S1 |
4 | Vladimir | Milerman | 1420 | m | 1998 | Sfr. Bremer Osten | 5,0 | 32,0 | 35S1 | 14W1 | 11S1 | 5W1 | 1S0 | 10W1 | 2W0 |
5 | Frieso | Gerken | 1422 | m | 1998 | SC Turm Lüneburg | 5,0 | 28,5 | 29W1 | 20S1 | 2W0 | 4S0 | 23W1 | 16S1 | 15W1 |
6 | Nils | Lamottke | 1455 | m | 1999 | SVG Salzgitter | 5,0 | 28,0 | 34S1 | 32W1 | 7S1 | 10W0 | 13S1 | 1W0 | 14S1 |
7 | Jan | Lühmann | 1378 | m | 1998 | Peiner SV | 5,0 | 26,5 | 36W1 | 23S1 | 6W0 | 21S1 | 16W1 | 3S0 | 13S1 |
8 | Wilken | Brunner | 1074 | m | 1999 | vereinslos | 4,5 | 25,5 | 12S½ | 19W0 | 3W0 | 26S1 | 22S1 | 18W1 | 24S1 |
9 | Erik | Stabenow | 1107 | m | 1999 | SV Laatzen | 4,5 | 22,0 | 10S0 | 37W1 | 16W0 | 28S1 | 20W½ | 25S1 | 19W1 |
10 | Jan | Oleskow | 1564 | m | 1999 | Sfr. Bremer Osten | 4,0 | 33,0 | 9W1 | 24S1 | 15W1 | 6S1 | 2W0 | 4S0 | 3W0 |
11 | Tobias | Heise | 1680 | m | 1999 | SK Lehrte | 4,0 | 33,0 | 27W1 | 16S1 | 4W0 | 17S1 | 15W1 | 2S0 | 1S0 |
12 | Michael | Cegielka | 1474 | m | 1999 | Sfr. Bremer Osten | 4,0 | 28,5 | 8W½ | 3S½ | 1W0 | 29S1 | 21W0 | 30S1 | 28W1 |
13 | Alan | Dryaev | 1388 | m | 1999 | vereinslos | 4,0 | 28,5 | 33W1 | 1S0 | 27W1 | 23S1 | 6W0 | 19S1 | 7W0 |
14 | Jan | Koepp | 1160 | m | 1999 | SK Lehrte | 4,0 | 28,0 | 18W1 | 4S0 | 26W1 | 15S0 | 17W1 | 20S1 | 6W0 |
15 | Simon | Wellnitz | 1388 | m | 1998 | SK Goslar | 4,0 | 25,5 | 31S1 | 22W1 | 10S0 | 14W1 | 11S0 | 21W1 | 5S0 |
16 | Svenja | Lamottke | 1330 | w | 1998 | SVG Salzgitter | 4,0 | 25,5 | 37S1 | 11W0 | 9S1 | 22W1 | 7S0 | 5W0 | 21S1 |
17 | Niklas | Lambrecht | 1239 | m | 1999 | SK Goslar | 4,0 | 24,5 | 30W1 | 2S0 | 33W1 | 11W0 | 14S0 | 26S1 | 22W1 |
18 | Aljoscha | Hubert | 1000 | m | 1999 | Schulschachakademie am Deister | 3,5 | 25,0 | 14S0 | 35W1 | 25W1 | 19S½ | 3W0 | 8S0 | 30W1 |
19 | Kevin | Kosman | 1287 | m | 1999 | Delmenhorster SK | 3,5 | 24,5 | 23W0 | 8S1 | 29W1 | 18W½ | 32S1 | 13W0 | 9S0 |
20 | Finn | Helmold | 1222 | m | 1998 | Braunschweiger SF | 3,5 | 24,0 | 28S1 | 5W0 | 22S0 | 34W1 | 9S½ | 14W0 | 31S1 |
21 | Daniel | Yerin | 1099 | m | 1999 | SV Gretenberg | 3,0 | 28,5 | 2W0 | 30S1 | 24W1 | 7W0 | 12S1 | 15S0 | 16W0 |
22 | Cedric | Stoppel | 1000 | m | 1998 | Braunschweiger SF | 3,0 | 26,0 | 25W1 | 15S0 | 20W1 | 16S0 | 8W0 | 29S1 | 17S0 |
23 | Nils-Vincent | Gildemeister | 1000 | m | 1998 | SV Steinhude | 3,0 | 24,5 | 19S1 | 7W0 | 32S1 | 13W0 | 5S0 | 24W0 | 33S1 |
24 | Nicole | Dannenberg | 1268 | w | 1998 | SK Lehrte | 3,0 | 22,0 | 38S1 | 10W0 | 21S0 | 3S0 | 33W1 | 23S1 | 8W0 |
25 | Yarick | van Rooij | 1164 | m | 1998 | SV Laatzen | 3,0 | 21,0 | 22S0 | 31W1 | 18S0 | 35W1 | 30S½ | 9W0 | 27S½ |
26 | Tobias | Schäfer | 1000 | m | 1999 | GS Am Sandberge | 3,0 | 20,5 | 32S0 | 34W1 | 14S0 | 8W0 | 35S1 | 17W0 | 36S1 |
27 | Neal | Asprion | 1110 | m | 1998 | TuS Wunstorf | 3,0 | 20,0 | 11S0 | 36W1 | 13S0 | 30W0 | 31S½ | 34W1 | 25W½ |
28 | Paul | Bergmann | 1000 | m | 1999 | Schulschachakademie am Deister | 3,0 | 20,0 | 20W0 | 33S0 | 36S1 | 9W0 | 34S1 | 32W1 | 12S0 |
29 | Can | Demir | 1013 | m | 1998 | SF Hannover | 3,0 | 19,5 | 5S0 | 38W1 | 19S0 | 12W0 | 36S1 | 22W0 | 32S1 |
30 | Marius | Wieland | 1000 | m | 1999 | Schulschachakademie am Deister | 2,5 | 23,0 | 17S0 | 21W0 | 31S1 | 27S1 | 25W½ | 12W0 | 18S0 |
31 | Sven | Rathmer | 994 | m | 1999 | SK Gronau | 2,5 | 19,0 | 15W0 | 25S0 | 30W0 | 37S1 | 27W½ | 35S1 | 20W0 |
32 | Hannah | Diederichs | 1183 | w | 1999 | SK Hermannsburg | 2,0 | 22,5 | 26W1 | 6S0 | 23W0 | 33S1 | 19W0 | 28S0 | 29W0 |
33 | Florian | Klein | 1003 | m | 1998 | SK Lehrte | 2,0 | 19,0 | 13S0 | 28W1 | 17S0 | 32W0 | 24S0 | w+ | 23W0 |
34 | Niklas | Mörke | 1018 | m | 1999 | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | 2,0 | 18,5 | 6W0 | 26S0 | 37W1 | 20S0 | 28W0 | 27S0 | w+ |
35 | Peter | Achmus | 1008 | m | 1999 | Schulschachakademie am Deister | 2,0 | 18,0 | 4W0 | 18S0 | 38W1 | 25S0 | 26W0 | 31W0 | 37S1 |
36 | Sean Oliver | Teichert | 985 | m | 1999 | SF Hannover | 2,0 | 18,0 | 7S0 | 27S0 | 28W0 | 38s+ | 29W0 | 37S1 | 26W0 |
37 | Karen | Gerdau | 982 | w | 1999 | SC Turm Lüneburg | 1,0 | 17,0 | 16W0 | 9S0 | 34S0 | 31W0 | s+ | 36W0 | 35W0 |
38 | Jan Niklas | Krüger | 1000 | m | 1999 | SK Lehrte | 0,0 | 10,0 | 24W0 | 29S0 | 35S0 | 36w- |