7 Runden Schweizer-System
[Fortschrittstabelle][JWZAuswertung]
Vorname | Nachname | JWZ | Jg | Verein/Schule | Pkt | Buch | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul | Laubrock | 1530 | m | 2001 | Hagener SV | 7,0 | 31,5 | 14W1 | 10S1 | 8W1 | 2S1 | 4W1 | 3W1 | 9S1 |
2 | Nils-Lennart | Heldt | 1345 | m | 2001 | SV Werder Bremen | 6,0 | 29,0 | 22S1 | 11W1 | 9S1 | 1W0 | 17S1 | 15W1 | 4S1 |
3 | Jakob Leon | Pajeken | 1183 | m | 2003 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel | 5,0 | 32,5 | 5S1 | 8W0 | 6W1 | 9S1 | 10W1 | 1S0 | 12W1 |
4 | Jan-Okke | Rockmann | 1326 | m | 2002 | SK Bremen-Nord | 5,0 | 31,0 | 21W1 | 12S1 | 17W1 | 7S1 | 1S0 | 8S1 | 2W0 |
5 | Antonia | Thrams | 1081 | w | 2001 | SK Bremen-West | 5,0 | 22,0 | 3W0 | 25S0 | 30S1 | 23W1 | 16S1 | 11W1 | 8W1 |
6 | Jan | Küpperbusch | 1105 | m | 2001 | SK Weißer Turm Rastede | 4,5 | 26,5 | 7S½ | 13W1 | 3S0 | 16W1 | 15W0 | 17S1 | 20W1 |
7 | Joris | Bade | 1000 | m | 2001 | VfR Heisfelde | 4,5 | 24,0 | 6W½ | 15S1 | 26W1 | 4W0 | 18S0 | 24S1 | 17W1 |
8 | Fynn | Rathje | 1133 | m | 2001 | Schachschule Wahrenberg | 4,0 | 32,5 | 25W1 | 3S1 | 1S0 | 11W1 | 13S1 | 4W0 | 5S0 |
9 | Hendrik | Dörzbach | 1108 | m | 2001 | SC Aurich | 4,0 | 31,0 | 20W1 | 18S1 | 2W0 | 3W0 | 19S1 | 10S1 | 1W0 |
10 | Tom | Scholz | 1151 | m | 2001 | SV Laatzen | 4,0 | 27,0 | 28S1 | 1W0 | 22S1 | 19W1 | 3S0 | 9W0 | 15S1 |
11 | Luca | Paulus | 1147 | m | 2002 | Sfr. Bremer Osten | 4,0 | 25,0 | 29W1 | 2S0 | 25W1 | 8S0 | 20W1 | 5S0 | 23W1 |
12 | Lukas | Bünz | 1143 | m | 2001 | SK Wildeshausen | 4,0 | 24,5 | 23S1 | 4W0 | 19S0 | 22W1 | 14S1 | 18W1 | 3S0 |
13 | Arne | Gädeken | 1157 | m | 2002 | Schach-Drachen Isernhagen | 4,0 | 22,0 | 26W½ | 6S0 | 27W1 | 21S1 | 8W0 | 14W½ | 18S1 |
14 | Julian | Hufnagel | 1090 | m | 2001 | SV Werder Bremen | 3,5 | 25,0 | 1S0 | 28W1 | 18W0 | 25S1 | 12W0 | 13S½ | 21W1 |
15 | Max | Warode | 1108 | m | 2001 | Delmenhorster SK | 3,5 | 24,5 | 30S½ | 7W0 | 24S1 | 26W1 | 6S1 | 2S0 | 10W0 |
16 | Thilo | Ufkes | 1154 | m | 2001 | SC Aurich | 3,5 | 22,0 | 27W1 | 17S0 | 21W½ | 6S0 | 5W0 | 26S1 | 24W1 |
17 | Marius | Marach | 1101 | m | 2001 | Sfr. Bremer Osten | 3,0 | 29,0 | 24W1 | 16W1 | 4S0 | 18S1 | 2W0 | 6W0 | 7S0 |
18 | Jonas | Blanke | 1157 | m | 2004 | SVG Salzgitter | 3,0 | 26,0 | 19S1 | 9W0 | 14S1 | 17W0 | 7W1 | 12S0 | 13W0 |
19 | Mirko | Mavrak | 1010 | m | 2001 | Delmenhorster SK | 3,0 | 23,0 | 18W0 | 20S1 | 12W1 | 10S0 | 9W0 | 21S0 | 22S1 |
20 | Ben-Luca | Petri | 1000 | m | 2001 | Delmenhorster SK | 3,0 | 21,5 | 9S0 | 19W0 | 28S1 | 27W1 | 11S0 | 29W1 | 6S0 |
21 | Reynald | Oleskow | 1084 | m | 2002 | Sfr. Bremer Osten | 2,5 | 24,0 | 4S0 | 23W1 | 16S½ | 13W0 | 22S0 | 19W1 | 14S0 |
22 | Jan-Erik | Vollquardsen | 1090 | m | 2001 | SK Union Oldenburg | 2,5 | 24,0 | 2W0 | 29S1 | 10W0 | 12S0 | 21W1 | 23S½ | 19W0 |
23 | Johanna | Rathje | 1000 | w | 2001 | Schachschule Wahrenberg | 2,5 | 22,0 | 12W0 | 21S0 | 29W1 | 5S0 | 27S1 | 22W½ | 11S0 |
24 | Jonas | Rekitzky | 1000 | m | 2001 | Schachschule Wahrenberg | 2,5 | 21,0 | 17S0 | 27S½ | 15W0 | 28W1 | 26S1 | 7W0 | 16S0 |
25 | Justus Roderic | Fricke | 1000 | m | 2003 | SK Lehrte | 2,5 | 20,5 | 8S0 | 5W1 | 11S0 | 14W0 | 29S0 | 28W½ | s+ |
26 | Ole | Heine | 1016 | m | 2002 | Schachschule Wahrenberg | 2,5 | 20,5 | 13S½ | 30W1 | 7S0 | 15S0 | 24W0 | 16W0 | 29S1 |
27 | Daniel | Mahlstedt | 988 | m | 2002 | GS Am Grünen Kamp | 2,0 | 17,5 | 16S0 | 24W½ | 13S0 | 20S0 | 23W0 | w+ | 28S½ |
28 | Malik | Kuytuoglu | 975 | m | 2002 | GS Am Grünen Kamp | 2,0 | 17,5 | 10W0 | 14S0 | 20W0 | 24S0 | w+ | 25S½ | 27W½ |
29 | Franka-Luna | Freericks | 1000 | w | 2002 | SC Papenburg | 2,0 | 17,0 | 11S0 | 22W0 | 23S0 | w+ | 25W1 | 20S0 | 26W0 |
30 | Fabio | Lanfersiek | 1000 | m | 2001 | Schachschule Wahrenberg | 0,5 | 11,0 | 15W½ | 26S0 | 5W0 |