7 Runden Schweizer-System
[Fortschrittstabelle][JWZAuswertung]
Vorname | Nachname | JWZ | Jg | Verein/Schule | Pkt | Buch | Schnitt | Leistung | JWZneu | ± | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim | Sauer | 1355 | m | 2009 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | 7,0 | 33,0 | 1070 | 1747 | 1444 | +89 |
2 | Mattes | Detjen | 1060 | m | 2009 | SV Werder Bremen | 6,0 | 30,0 | 1131 | 1440 | 1275 | +215 |
3 | Alexander | Weizel | 1000 | m | 2010 | Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven | 5,0 | 30,5 | 1135 | 1293 | 1183 | +183 |
4 | Johann | Stake | 1152 | m | 2009 | OSG Baden-Baden | 5,0 | 30,0 | 1051 | 1209 | 1199 | +47 |
5 | Bennet | Kieselbach | 1034 | m | 2009 | SK Lehrte | 5,0 | 27,0 | 1096 | 1254 | 1174 | +140 |
6 | Kristina-Maria | Abram | 1000 | w | 2010 | Hamburger SK | 5,0 | 25,5 | 1051 | 1209 | 1136 | +136 |
7 | Jamie | Huslage | 1023 | m | 2009 | Delmenhorster SK | 5,0 | 24,5 | 1081 | 1239 | 1164 | +141 |
8 | Alexander | Yevgenyev | 1000 | m | 2009 | Makkabi Bremen | 4,5 | 23,0 | 1000 | 1102 | 1076 | +76 |
9 | Filipp | Mis | 1246 | m | 2009 | SK Bremen-Nord | 4,0 | 34,5 | 1063 | 1113 | 1231 | -15 |
10 | Karl | Graeßner | 1000 | m | 2009 | SV Kaponier Vechta | 4,0 | 29,5 | 1061 | 1111 | 1080 | +80 |
11 | Luca | Kröger | 1318 | m | 2009 | SV Hellern | 4,0 | 29,5 | 1017 | 1067 | 1223 | -95 |
12 | Jan | Lattreuter | 1000 | m | 2009 | SV Werder Bremen | 4,0 | 27,5 | 1003 | 1053 | 1044 | +44 |
13 | Andrey | Grinfeld | 1000 | m | 2009 | Makkabi Bremen | 4,0 | 26,5 | 1021 | 1071 | 1055 | +55 |
14 | Henri | Gallmeier | 1000 | m | 2009 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | 4,0 | 25,0 | 1065 | 1115 | 1082 | +82 |
15 | Lina | Brandstrup | 938 | w | 2011 | Hamburger SK | 4,0 | 21,5 | 1000 | 1050 | 1023 | +85 |
16 | Leon | Klimanov | 1000 | m | 2009 | Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven | 3,5 | 29,5 | 1018 | 1018 | 1020 | +20 |
17 | Tayo | Rodriguez | 1000 | m | 2009 | GS an der Gete | 3,5 | 29,0 | 1041 | 1041 | 1031 | +31 |
18 | Mesan | Deks | 1000 | w | 2010 | Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven | 3,5 | 24,5 | 1022 | 1022 | 1022 | +22 |
19 | Linxi | Duan | 1000 | w | 2010 | SAbt TV Eiche Horn | 3,5 | 24,0 | 1003 | 1003 | 1011 | +11 |
20 | Annalena | Schimpf | 932 | w | 2009 | Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven | 3,5 | 23,0 | 1000 | 1000 | 984 | +52 |
21 | Lukas | Seifert | 1000 | m | 2010 | Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven | 3,5 | 20,0 | 990 | 990 | 1007 | +7 |
22 | Leon | Devojno | 1000 | m | 2010 | Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven | 3,5 | 18,5 | 1035 | 1035 | 1030 | +30 |
23 | Valeri | Zhelyazkov | 1000 | m | 2009 | GS Am Grünen Kamp | 3,0 | 26,0 | 992 | 867 | 966 | -34 |
24 | Femke | Flege | 1000 | w | 2010 | SF Lilienthal | 3,0 | 24,5 | 1056 | 1006 | 1008 | +8 |
25 | Milla | Eisenmenger | 1000 | w | 2009 | Delmenhorster SK | 2,5 | 24,5 | 1037 | 935 | 982 | -18 |
26 | Elina | Fomenkova | 1000 | w | 2010 | Hamburger SK | 2,5 | 22,5 | 1036 | 934 | 982 | -18 |
27 | Lean | Kimmel | 1000 | m | 2010 | Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven | 2,5 | 22,5 | 994 | 892 | 968 | -32 |
28 | Joel Maxim | Motorykin | 1000 | m | 2009 | Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven | 2,5 | 20,0 | 1003 | 901 | 972 | -28 |
29 | Philine | Knebel | 1000 | w | 2009 | GS an der Gete | 2,5 | 19,5 | 990 | 888 | 967 | -33 |
30 | Phibie | Harnack | 1000 | w | 2009 | Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven | 2,0 | 22,0 | 996 | 838 | 949 | -51 |
31 | Eske | Ammermann | 1000 | w | 2010 | SAbt TV Eiche Horn | 2,0 | 15,5 | 1000 | 842 | 951 | -49 |
32 | Milana | Zerbe | 1000 | w | 2009 | GS Mahndorf | 1,5 | 17,5 | 1000 | 599 | 905 | -95 |
33 | Maxim | Eckert | 1000 | m | 2009 | GS Am Grünen Kamp | 1,0 | 18,5 | 1000 | 691 | 911 | -89 |
34 | Fynn | Wollscheid | 1000 | m | 2011 | Delmenhorster SK | 1,0 | 18,0 | 1000 | 691 | 911 | -89 |
35 | Sophia | Leib | 1000 | w | 2011 | KGS Brinkum | 1,0 | 7,5 | 1000 | 0 | 957 | -43 |