Jugendserie in Oldenburg - Ergebnisse
Altersklasse: U10
7 Runden Schweizer-System
[Fortschrittstabelle][JWZAuswertung]
| Vorname | Nachname | JWZ | | Jg | Verein/Schule | Pkt | Buch |
---|
1 | Jan | Friedrichs | 1381 | m | 2003 | TSV Riemsloh | 6,0 | 29,0 |
2 | Fabian | Silber | 1345 | m | 2003 | Delmenhorster SK | 5,0 | 31,5 |
3 | Reanosh | Rajendram | 1497 | m | 2003 | SC Aurich | 5,0 | 31,0 |
4 | Alexander | Giss | 1388 | m | 2003 | Sfr. Bremer Osten | 5,0 | 29,5 |
5 | Quang Vinh | Pham | 1155 | m | 2003 | SK Springer Rotenburg | 5,0 | 28,0 |
6 | Marvin | Singh | 1175 | m | 2003 | Stader SV | 5,0 | 26,5 |
7 | Maximilian | Rabe | 1209 | m | 2003 | Delmenhorster SK | 5,0 | 26,5 |
8 | Cedric | Beckmann | 1190 | m | 2003 | TSV Riemsloh | 4,0 | 32,0 |
9 | Fabian | Stelljes | 1541 | m | 2003 | SK Bremen-Nord | 4,0 | 26,5 |
10 | Julie | Eichhorst | 1035 | w | 2003 | SK Bremen-West | 4,0 | 26,0 |
11 | Daria | Obst | 1144 | w | 2003 | SC Papenburg | 4,0 | 26,0 |
12 | Sahin | Yilmaz | 993 | m | 2003 | SK Bremen-West | 4,0 | 24,0 |
13 | Benjamin | Leggeri | 1245 | m | 2003 | VfR Heisfelde | 4,0 | 22,0 |
14 | David | Kersting | 1000 | m | 2003 | SV Rochade Rödinghausen | 3,5 | 19,5 |
15 | Joel | Hajdinaj | 1097 | m | 2003 | Finkenburgschule Aurich | 3,0 | 29,5 |
16 | Jule | Wolterink | 1218 | w | 2003 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 3,0 | 26,0 |
17 | Mika | Moeken | 1159 | m | 2003 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 3,0 | 23,0 |
18 | Leonard | Brümmer | 944 | m | 2003 | Finkenburgschule Aurich | 3,0 | 17,5 |
19 | Nico | Koch | 1248 | m | 2003 | Sfr. Bremer Osten | 3,0 | 17,5 |
20 | Diana | Bassow | 1221 | w | 2003 | SK Bremen-Nord | 2,5 | 26,5 |
21 | Enno | Heerdegen | 1002 | m | 2003 | SC Papenburg | 2,5 | 21,5 |
22 | Leif | Lepsien | 1000 | m | 2003 | Bremer SG von 1877 | 2,5 | 20,0 |
23 | Rene | Kühnel | 1013 | m | 2003 | SK Weißer Turm Rastede | 2,0 | 22,5 |
24 | Paul | Schwarze | 1000 | m | 2003 | Schachschule Wahrenberg | 1,5 | 19,0 |
25 | Florian | Hillebrand | 1000 | m | 2003 | Schachschule Wahrenberg | 1,5 | 18,5 |