7 Runden Schweizer-System
[Fortschrittstabelle][JWZAuswertung]
Vorname | Nachname | JWZ | Jg | Verein/Schule | Pkt | Buch | Schnitt | Leistung | JWZneu | ± | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia | Brunner | 1498 | w | 2004 | Hagener SV | 6,5 | 30,5 | 1317 | 1739 | 1593 | +95 |
2 | Finn Leon | Schauder | 1439 | m | 2004 | Braunschweiger SF | 5,5 | 27,0 | 1171 | 1401 | 1440 | +1 |
3 | Erdem | Ibal | 1263 | m | 2004 | Delmenhorster SK | 5,0 | 33,5 | 1293 | 1451 | 1391 | +128 |
4 | Konstantin | Shein | 1355 | m | 2004 | SK Union Oldenburg | 5,0 | 28,5 | 1202 | 1360 | 1383 | +28 |
5 | Colin | Lazar | 1000 | m | 2004 | GS Am Grünen Winkel | 5,0 | 25,5 | 1197 | 1355 | 1216 | +216 |
6 | Inken | Meijerink | 1257 | w | 2004 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 5,0 | 24,5 | 1170 | 1328 | 1318 | +61 |
7 | Alexander | Himmelreich | 1255 | m | 2004 | Delmenhorster SK | 4,5 | 32,5 | 1342 | 1444 | 1385 | +130 |
8 | Jonas | Blanke | 1522 | m | 2004 | SVG Salzgitter | 4,5 | 28,0 | 1196 | 1298 | 1456 | -66 |
9 | Jannis | Guse | 1328 | m | 2004 | SK Bremen-West | 4,5 | 23,0 | 1159 | 1261 | 1317 | -11 |
10 | Marvin | Grone | 1434 | m | 2004 | SK Bremen-West | 4,0 | 32,0 | 1193 | 1243 | 1360 | -74 |
11 | Lukas | Möller | 1240 | m | 2004 | SC Aurich | 4,0 | 28,0 | 1274 | 1324 | 1304 | +64 |
12 | Niklas | Wendler | 1012 | m | 2004 | Bremer SG von 1877 | 4,0 | 27,0 | 1214 | 1264 | 1160 | +148 |
13 | Anton | Fink | 1338 | m | 2004 | Delmenhorster SK | 4,0 | 27,0 | 1154 | 1204 | 1280 | -58 |
14 | Jan | Pfluger | 1408 | m | 2004 | Sfr. Bremer Osten | 4,0 | 25,5 | 1068 | 1118 | 1290 | -118 |
15 | Timo | Block | 1357 | m | 2004 | Sfr. Bremer Osten | 4,0 | 25,0 | 1094 | 1144 | 1262 | -95 |
16 | Lilian | Sinnhöfer | 1007 | w | 2004 | Delmenhorster SK | 4,0 | 21,5 | 1105 | 1155 | 1102 | +95 |
17 | Moritz | Marks | 1086 | m | 2004 | SK Bremen-West | 3,5 | 25,5 | 1188 | 1188 | 1140 | +54 |
18 | Arwid | Fusa | 1000 | m | 2004 | SC Papenburg | 3,5 | 21,5 | 1134 | 1134 | 1080 | +80 |
19 | Claas | Crome | 1000 | m | 2004 | SV Werder Bremen | 3,5 | 21,5 | 1101 | 1101 | 1061 | +61 |
20 | Luca | Sakar | 1000 | m | 2004 | Schachschule Wahrenberg | 3,5 | 18,5 | 1056 | 999 | 1009 | +9 |
21 | Luca | Hesse | 1000 | m | 2004 | Grundschule Klingenbergstrasse | 3,0 | 30,5 | 1230 | 1180 | 1097 | +97 |
22 | Ravi | Stimatz | 1134 | m | 2004 | SK Bremen-West | 3,0 | 30,0 | 1248 | 1198 | 1167 | +33 |
23 | Alis | Machmouchi | 1065 | w | 2004 | Delmenhorster SK | 3,0 | 27,5 | 1255 | 1205 | 1131 | +66 |
24 | Katja | Reshetnikov | 1086 | w | 2004 | SCSS Bad Zwischenahn | 3,0 | 26,0 | 1150 | 1100 | 1092 | +6 |
25 | Finn | Bußdieker | 1086 | m | 2004 | SV Bad Essen | 3,0 | 21,5 | 1126 | 1076 | 1090 | +4 |
26 | Nikica | Müller | 1018 | m | 2004 | SK Bremen-West | 3,0 | 18,5 | 1085 | 960 | 1013 | -5 |
27 | Miguel | Miras | 1001 | m | 2003 | SV Werder Bremen | 2,5 | 20,5 | 1079 | 886 | 987 | -14 |
28 | David | Henning | 1000 | m | 2004 | Sfr. Bremer Osten | 2,5 | 18,0 | 1055 | 862 | 983 | -17 |
29 | Benn Aaron | Westermann | 1000 | m | 2004 | Schachschule Wahrenberg | 2,0 | 23,0 | 1116 | 958 | 998 | -2 |
30 | Laura | Henning | 1000 | w | 2004 | Sfr. Bremer Osten | 2,0 | 18,0 | 1087 | 814 | 975 | -25 |
31 | Hannes | Beckmann | 1000 | m | 2004 | Schachschule Wahrenberg | 2,0 | 17,0 | 1067 | 794 | 971 | -29 |
32 | Constantin | Marks | 1003 | m | 2004 | SK Bremen-Nord | 1,5 | 20,5 | 1054 | 824 | 974 | -29 |
33 | Laszlo | Heine | 1000 | m | 2004 | GS Haarentor Oldenburg | 1,0 | 19,5 | 1086 | 409 | 950 | -50 |