Jugendserie in Melle - Ergebnisse
Altersklasse: U12
7 Runden Schweizer-System
[Fortschrittstabelle][JWZAuswertung]
| Vorname | Nachname | JWZ | | Jg | Verein/Schule | Pkt | Buch |
---|
1 | Johanna | Blübaum | 1211 | w | 1993 | Königsspringer Lemgo | 6,5 | 31,0 |
2 | Sebastian | Scholz | 1000 | m | 1993 | SF Spelle | 6,0 | 32,5 |
3 | Christian | Roselius | 1041 | m | 1993 | SF Lieme | 6,0 | 29,0 |
4 | Markus | Henkemeier | 1318 | m | 1993 | SK Werther | 5,5 | 36,5 |
5 | Christoph | Dreesbach | 1000 | m | 1993 | SV Ahlen 54 | 5,0 | 30,0 |
6 | Tobias | Dreesbach | 1000 | m | 1993 | SV Ahlen 54 | 5,0 | 29,5 |
7 | Felix | Schäfer | 1000 | m | 1993 | SF Spelle | 5,0 | 29,0 |
8 | Markus | Ristov | 1000 | m | 1993 | SC Fürstenau | 5,0 | 25,5 |
9 | Dominique | Sadroschinski | 1126 | m | 1993 | SG Enger-Spenge | 4,5 | 29,5 |
10 | Felix | Zwick | 1401 | m | 1993 | SK Ricklingen | 4,5 | 29,0 |
11 | Julius | Siebe | 1000 | m | 1993 | SG Oesede | 4,5 | 27,0 |
12 | Marvin | Stöppel | 1000 | m | 1993 | SF Spelle | 4,0 | 32,5 |
13 | Patrick | Hüsing | 1000 | m | 1993 | SF Spelle | 4,0 | 28,0 |
14 | Henrik | Nölke | 1230 | m | 1993 | SV Steinhude | 4,0 | 28,0 |
15 | Maria | Beilmann | 1000 | w | 1993 | TSV Osnabrück | 4,0 | 27,5 |
16 | Andre | Liebrecht | 1126 | m | 1992 | Makkabi Osnabrück | 4,0 | 27,0 |
17 | Jan Malte | Apke | 1000 | m | 1993 | SG Oesede | 4,0 | 26,5 |
18 | Sergej | Raev | 1088 | m | 1993 | Makkabi Osnabrück | 4,0 | 26,0 |
19 | Philipp | Segelke | 989 | m | 1993 | SC Porta Westfalica | 4,0 | 26,0 |
20 | Tobias | Ginten | 1000 | m | 1993 | SF Spelle | 4,0 | 23,5 |
21 | Julius | Sechelmann | 1000 | m | 1993 | Gymnasium Oesede | 4,0 | 20,0 |
22 | Stephan | Pohlmann | 1000 | m | 1993 | SG Oesede | 4,0 | 18,0 |
23 | Jozef | Luszczynski | 1017 | m | 1993 | SV Ibbenbüren | 3,5 | 24,0 |
24 | Anita | Eggert | 1000 | w | 1993 | Heeper SK | 3,0 | 28,0 |
25 | Wilhelm | Sautner | 1000 | m | 1993 | Gymnasium Heepen | 3,0 | 27,5 |
26 | Laura | Jordan | 1050 | w | 1993 | SK Werther | 3,0 | 27,0 |
27 | Michael | Maslow | 952 | m | 1993 | Ibbenbüren | 3,0 | 26,5 |
28 | Christian | Koop | 1000 | m | 1993 | SF Spelle | 3,0 | 24,0 |
29 | Ole | Ziseniß | 1000 | m | 1993 | Gymnasium Heepen | 3,0 | 23,0 |
30 | Johannes | Nattkämper | 986 | m | 1993 | Ibbenbüren | 3,0 | 22,0 |
31 | Frederic | Budke | 1000 | m | 1993 | Ibbenbüren | 3,0 | 21,0 |
32 | Kerstin | Abkemeier | 966 | w | 1993 | SG Oesede | 3,0 | 20,0 |
33 | Franziska | Plogmann | 1000 | w | 1993 | Gymnasium Oesede | 3,0 | 16,5 |
34 | Berit | Brune | 1000 | w | 1993 | Königsspringer Lemgo | 2,5 | 17,5 |
35 | Ann-Kathrin | Afeldt | 1000 | w | 1993 | SG Oesede | 2,5 | 17,5 |
36 | Albert | Pavlov | 1000 | m | 1993 | Gymnasium Bielefeld | 2,0 | 24,0 |
37 | Juliane | Förster | 1000 | w | 1993 | Heeper SK | 2,0 | 22,5 |
38 | Jannik | Lämmchen | 1000 | m | 1993 | Gymnasium Heepen | 2,0 | 21,5 |
39 | Trung | Nguyen | 1000 | m | 1993 | Ibbenbüren | 2,0 | 20,5 |
40 | Jan Phillip | Hollmann | 1000 | m | 1993 | Gymnasium Heepen | 2,0 | 19,0 |
41 | Norbert | Kotyza | 1000 | m | 1993 | Ibbenbüren | 2,0 | 16,5 |
42 | Janine | Richter | 1000 | w | 1993 | Ibbenbüren | 1,0 | 17,0 |
43 | Nicklas | Meyer | 1000 | m | 1993 | Ibbenbüren | 1,0 | 15,5 |